Lerumcup 2017 Leikanger


200/300m 25 skudd kl. 1

Pl. Navn Skytterlag Ligg Stå Kne 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Karsten Birkeland Hyllestad 9X**X 49 X**** 50 9*X** 49 - 148 ******X*X* 100 248 (17*)
2. Bjørn Atle Brendjord Lesja X**X* 50 *X8** 48 XXX** 50 - 148 X**X*9X**X 99 247 (13*)
3. Frode Ølmheim Norum *X*XX 50 XXX*X 50 *XX*X 50 - 150 X9*XX9XX9X 97 247 (6*)
4. Eirik Hylland Aurland 9*XXX 49 8*XX9 47 *XXXX 50 - 146 ***XX*9X** 99 245 (9*)
5. Gunnar Ekrem Ådal 9X*** 49 9X**9 48 *X*X* 50 - 147 X99XXX*X9* 97 244 (10*)
5. Hans-Olav Erøy Lund Skarpskytten XX*** 50 99*9* 47 XXX9X 49 - 146 X**X*9*9X* 98 244 (10*)
7. Arvid Steinsland Norheimsund og Øystese X9**9 48 X*9X9 48 X9*X* 49 - 145 9**X*9XXX* 98 243 (9*)
8. Stein Birger Svensøy Fortun 9*X*X 49 9XXX* 49 X*8X* 48 - 146 X*XXXX9*99 97 243 (7*)
9. Jan Terje Bjørnetun Farnes XX9XX 49 *98X* 47 *XXXX 50 - 146 XX*XX999XX 97 243 (4*)
10. Terje Kvestad Kongsberg X*99* 48 99**X 48 ****X 50 - 146 999*X*XX*9 96 242 (11*)
11. Vidar Nesse Knipenborg 99*9* 47 XX8X9 47 X*XXX 50 - 144 **99***XXX 98 242 (8*)
12. Stine Beathe Teigen Lom og Skjåk 9***9 48 999XX 47 *9*X9 48 - 143 8X*XX*X99* 96 239 (8*)
13. Jim Midtun Farnes X9*X9 48 *XX9X 49 9999* 46 - 143 XX9*X9*9X9 96 239 (5*)
14. Janne Marita Bergheim Leikanger **899 46 *XX*X 50 9**99 47 - 143 X*X999*99X 95 238 (8*)
15. Jakob Grothe Lesja 9**99 47 *999X 47 9XXX9 48 - 142 *XX8X9**X9 96 238 (6*)
16. Stig Andre Lilleheil Bergen 99*** 48 8*9X* 47 8XX99 46 - 141 *9*XX99**9 96 237 (9*)
17. Dag Helge Bjørkedal Hovdebygda og Ørsta X***9 49 *X9X* 49 999*9 46 - 144 **9X89999X 93 237 (8*)
18. Svein Johansen Bergen XX99* 48 8X8X9 45 899X* 46 - 139 **9*XX9X*9 97 236 (6*)
19. Jarle Harkestad Jondal *X899 46 XXXXX 50 *9XX9 48 - 144 99X99989X9 91 235 (2*)
20. Sissel Husabø Ånneland Leikanger 59*99 42 8***X 48 9XXXX 49 - 139 9XX9*89XX* 95 234 (6*)
21. Hilde Anita M Bjørkedal Sartor X99X9 47 89988 42 **XX* 50 - 139 *7X8X*9*X* 94 233 (7*)
22. Elisabeth Lepsøy Os X8899 44 X9999 46 XX8*X 48 - 138 9XX999X89X 93 231 (1*)
23. Tony André Remes Bergen **XX9 49 98999 44 9X988 44 - 137 8*8X9XX988 90 227 (3*)

200/300m 25 skudd kl. HK4

Pl. Navn Skytterlag Ligg Stå Kne 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Anders Lilleby Knipenborg 8897X 42 98899 43 XX997 45 - 130 9898788898 82 212 (0*)

200/300m 25 skudd kl. JEG

Pl. Navn Skytterlag Ligg Stå Kne 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Anders Lilleby Knipenborg X9999 46 *XX** 50 *XXXX 50 - 146 X9*9*9XX*9 96 242 (7*)

200/300m Mesterskap kl. 2

Pl. Navn Skytterlag Ligg Stå Kne 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Ole Jakob Jemtland Sigdal X*X** 50 9*XX* 49 **9*X 49 - 148 **X*XXX**9 99 - 247 *XXX*XXX99 98 345 (15*)
2. Torbjørn Aasen Fortun **X*X 50 8XX99 46 X**** 50 - 146 8X*X9**XX* 97 - 243 **XXXX9**X 99 342 (15*)
3. Heidi Jemterud Ådal XX*99 48 XXX99 48 XXX9X 49 - 145 XX*9*XXX9* 98 - 243 X9X*9XX*X9 97 340 (6*)
4. Helge Steig Fortun X*X*X 50 9X**9 48 X99XX 48 - 146 99XX**X9*X 97 - 243 X9X*99X9** 96 339 (10*)
5. Frode Lund Blaker X**99 48 *X99X 48 *XXXX 50 - 146 99X8*8X*** 94 - 240 X*XXXXXX99 98 338 (9*)
6. Raymond Korneliussen Bergen X9XX9 48 *8X*9 47 9X*XX 49 - 144 X9*8XXXX*X 97 - 241 8X*XX**X9X 97 338 (8*)
7. Arne L Nes Leikanger X9*X* 49 89999 44 *XX*X 50 - 143 99X8*9*X** 95 - 238 XXXX*9**** 99 337 (13*)
8. Ole Kristian Aasen Haugen ***XX 50 9X7*9 45 *X9X* 49 - 144 ***899X*99 94 - 238 8X**XXX*** 98 336 (15*)
9. Lars Sørhage Knipenborg *XXX* 50 *9*99 47 X*9** 49 - 146 XXXX8*99** 96 - 242 9X999**X7X 93 335 (12*)
10. Geir Mølmen Lesja X***X 50 *9899 45 9*X9X 48 - 143 X888*9XXXX 93 - 236 XXX**XX9XX 99 335 (8*)
11. Anne Sofie Knapstad Eikefjord XX99X 48 9*999 46 X*XX9 49 - 143 9XX9XX**XX 98 - 241 9**X9899XX 94 335 (6*)
12. Geir Fredheim Farnes 9XXX9 48 X99X* 48 *X*** 50 - 146 9*9X999X8* 93 - 239 9999*X**X9 95 334 (10*)
13. Mariann Opperud Ådal 9*X*X 49 7*9XX 46 9**X* 49 - 144 X9X*9X9*X9 96 - 240 9*9XX98X9X 94 334 (9*)
14. Ole Ronny Kvamsdal Oppedal/Brekke X*XX* 50 8XXXX 48 *8X9X 47 - 145 8989*X9X99 91 - 236 ***9X9*XXX 98 334 (8*)
15. Vidar Leganger Holsen 9*XX* 49 999*X 47 **XX9 49 - 145 X*9997X99* 92 - 237 ****999*X9 96 333 (12*)
16. Ann-Kristin S. Bråten Tørvikbygd X**XX 50 9*9X9 47 9XX*X 49 - 146 9*88X9*XX9 93 - 239 X*989*99*9 93 332 (9*)
17. Stig Aase Tørvikbygd *XX** 50 7X798 41 X*X*9 49 - 140 X9*999XX9X 95 - 235 X*9*X99*9X 96 331 (9*)
18. Kjell Ivar Haugen Etnedal X9*XX 49 89XX9 46 *X9** 49 - 144 X9988**989 90 - 234 X99*X*9*XX 97 331 (9*)
19. Henrik Nygård Os ***XX 50 9X9XX 48 99*X9 47 - 145 8X9**XX989 93 - 238 *XXX8989X9 93 331 (7*)
20. Odd Roar Singstad Nidaros *X9*9 48 98989 43 *9X*9 48 - 139 8*8*9****9 94 - 233 *XX9X9X*9X 97 330 (12*)
21. Stig Åge Teigen Lom og Skjåk 99XX9 47 99*X9 47 XX9*X 49 - 143 899*9X9X9X 93 - 236 9X9999XXX9 94 330 (3*)
22. Nils Ove Eidsnes Stord **XX* 50 99X9* 47 ***X9 49 - 146 8889969XXX 87 - 233 98*XXXX9X* 96 329 (9*)
23. Andreas Ullebust Førde 9X*99 47 98*X* 47 **999 47 - 141 89999*XX** 94 - 235 9X89X9X9*9 93 328 (9*)
24. Astrid Håkenstad Lesja 99898 43 *9X*8 47 X*XXX 50 - 140 98X88*XXX* 93 - 233 X999X*X9X9 95 328 (6*)
25. Frank Ulvik Gaular **X9* 49 9*X89 46 8**9X 47 - 142 9798XX*X99 91 - 233 **X*8999X9 94 327 (10*)
26. Oddgeir Kilen Fortun 9**XX 49 9X9XX 48 *999* 47 - 144 989**95XX9 89 - 233 99*9XXX89X 94 327 (7*)
27. Olav Grostølen Geilo 8X*X* 48 89899 43 99**X 48 - 139 78XXXX9XXX 94 - 233 *99X9*9*99 94 327 (7*)
28. John Ørjan Marthinsen Ådal XXX9* 49 *XX*9 49 **X** 50 - 148 899998XXXX 92 - 240 999*9X**X0 86 326 (10*)
29. Steinar Husabø Leikanger *9XX* 49 X8789 42 99XX* 48 - 139 9X97899X99 89 - 228 XX*X*9X9*X 98 326 (6*)
30. Jostein Bråten Tørvikbygd X*9*8 47 9999X 46 99XX9 47 - 140 9899*9XX99 92 - 232 9XXX99*8X9 94 326 (4*)
31. Gunnhild Svenstad Fagernes 9*9** 48 98XX9 46 9X9X9 47 - 141 9989*X9**9 93 - 234 9X99*8899* 91 325 (8*)
32. Håkon Nesse Leikanger XX*9* 49 78899 41 XX*9* 49 - 139 9889889*X9 88 - 227 *9*9XX9X** 97 324 (9*)
33. Bente Kvåle Skår Tørvikbygd XXXX* 50 9X*7* 46 XX*9X 49 - 145 899999**XX 93 - 238 *XXX9X98X0 86 324 (7*)
34. Siv Kristin Laberg Yttri Leikanger *X*X9 49 9X899 45 9XXX9 48 - 142 9*9X9X99*9 94 - 236 X*99X98778 87 323 (5*)
35. Roger Sletmo Trøgstad 9**9* 48 999X* 47 *89** 47 - 142 989X*97899 88 - 230 X99998*9*9 92 322 (10*)
36. Ståle Røyseth Åsane/Hordvik *X*99 48 *9989 45 99*9* 47 - 140 8X99999X9X 92 - 232 989*9*X997 90 322 (7*)
37. Margrete Gjerald Mehl Kvinnherad XX*X9 49 98998 43 9*X** 49 - 141 7888X8X99X 87 - 228 99*89XXX*9 94 322 (6*)
38. Linn Marie H. Øyrehagen Norum 99999 45 X989X 46 *XXXX 50 - 141 *9X8*X9898 91 - 232 99X899X986 87 319 (3*)
39. Per Olav Tangen Tingelstad 99989 44 XX88X 46 9X*** 49 - 139 XX99X99X** 96 - 235 9XXXXX9X50 83 318 (5*)
40. Bernt Einar Moland Drangedal *X9XX 49 99989 44 *9*9X 48 - 141 X*9999999X 93 - 234 X989887889 84 318 (4*)
41. Tom Solli Ådal XXXX9 49 89997 42 *X99* 48 - 139 899899X**9 91 - 230 9*X*X99**0 87 317 (8*)
42. Ivar Molde sr Tønjum 29*99 39 98X9X 46 8X9** 47 - 132 87X997XX*X 90 - 222 X*998**998 92 314 (7*)
43. Kjetil Hov Knipenborg X99*X 48 9X9X9 47 *8*X5 43 - 138 79*89X9899 88 - 226 99999X98X4 86 312 (4*)
44. Lars Brusegard Norum 8X9X8 45 99795 39 XX99X 48 - 132 888878XX98 84 - 216 997XXX99XX 93 309 (0*)
45. Rune Tryggestad Sunnylven 9*X99 47 8879X 42 999X9 46 - 135 79X790998X 78 - 213 9X8X9X89** 93 306 (3*)
46. Randi Marit Teigen Lom og Skjåk X9X*X 49 *9888 43 9**9* 48 - 140 *9X9X9X000 67 - 207 99*877X7*9 86 293 (8*)
47. Hanna Dyrud Tingvold Tingelstad 8X98* 45 8X*89 45 8XX99 46 - 136 985866999X 79 - 215 0000000000 0 215 (2*)

200/300m Mesterskap kl. 3-5

Pl. Navn Skytterlag Kl. Ligg Stå Kne 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Tor Gaute Jøingsli Lom og Skjåk 5 X**X* 50 9XX** 49 ***X* 50 - 149 X*X9****XX 99 - 248 XXX*XX**** 100 348 (19*)
2. Geir Atle Metveit Imenes 5 **X** 50 X*X9X 49 XXXX* 50 - 149 **XXX9*XX* 99 - 248 XX***XX*** 100 348 (16*)
3. Kim Johan Vemmelvik Kristiansand og Omegn 5 XX*** 50 **9X9 48 9*X** 49 - 147 **X**X**** 100 - 247 **X**X**** 100 347 (24*)
4. Trond Bergan Jondalen 5 ***X* 50 X*XX* 50 ***X* 50 - 150 9**X****** 99 - 249 **X*X9X*9* 98 347 (23*)
5. Tor Harald Lund Søgne 5 ****X 50 ***XX 50 *9XX* 49 - 149 *99X*X**** 98 - 247 **X*****XX 100 347 (22*)
6. Jan Kåre Moland Drangedal 5 ***** 50 X9X*X 49 **X** 50 - 149 X*9XXX**** 99 - 248 *****X*X9X 99 347 (21*)
7. Eirunn Ø Søyland Åsane/Hordvik 5 *X*** 50 X*XX9 49 ***XX 50 - 149 9X9**X*XX* 98 - 247 X*X**X**** 100 347 (19*)
7. Anette Thingbø Time 5 *X*** 50 XX*X9 49 X**X* 50 - 149 XX99***XX* 98 - 247 X**X**X*** 100 347 (19*)
9. Halvor Thrane Svendsen Rælingen 5 X**XX 50 **X** 50 *X*X* 50 - 150 X9X9*XX9XX 97 - 247 *X***XX*X* 100 347 (16*)
10. Runar Tveito Lunde 5 **X*X 50 X9*X* 49 X**X* 50 - 149 9***XX*XX* 99 - 248 X*9XXXXX*X 99 347 (15*)
11. Daniel Sørli Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 **XX* 50 XX*99 48 **9*X 49 - 147 X9XX****** 99 - 246 ********** 100 346 (23*)
12. Kim Andre Lund Jondalen 5 9***X 49 X9**X 49 *X*X* 50 - 148 *X8XX***** 98 - 246 *XX*X*X*X* 100 346 (19*)
13. Kjersti Nyborg Teigen Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 XXX** 50 ***9* 49 X*X** 50 - 149 9XXX**X**9 98 - 247 X**X**9*X* 99 346 (19*)
13. John Olav Ågotnes Sartor 5 ****X 50 *9X** 49 X*X99 48 - 147 XX9X*****X 99 - 246 X***X***XX 100 346 (19*)
15. Anita Jære Rennebu 5 ***** 50 XX99X 48 ****X 50 - 148 *X9XX9*X** 98 - 246 X***X*XX*X 100 346 (18*)
16. Frode Kristensen Herdla 5 X*XX* 50 X9X9* 48 *XX** 50 - 148 *X*XXX*9** 99 - 247 **X**X*9XX 99 346 (16*)
16. Andreas Seilen Åsane/Hordvik 5 *9X*X 49 X9*X* 49 X**9X 49 - 147 XXXXX9**** 99 - 246 **X**X**XX 100 346 (16*)
18. Ragnar Flaatnes Sem 5 **X*X 50 X*XXX 50 *XX** 50 - 150 *9XX*99*X* 97 - 247 9X**XX*X*X 99 346 (15*)
19. Liv Sollesnes Jondal 5 X*X** 50 XX9X9 48 XXXX* 50 - 148 *X**9XXX9X 98 - 246 ******XX*X 100 346 (14*)
20. Lars David jr Øvrum Nannestad 5 ***** 50 X9X** 49 9X*XX 49 - 148 *8*9**X*XX 97 - 245 **XXX**X** 100 345 (19*)
21. Roger Ottosen Vestre Toten 5 ***** 50 XXX98 47 *X**X 50 - 147 **9*XXX**X 99 - 246 XXX*X9***X 99 345 (17*)
22. Thomas Krågtorp Råde 5 XX*** 50 **X*X 50 XX99* 48 - 148 XX*XXX**** 100 - 248 **X*XX9X99 97 345 (15*)
23. Arild Brodahl Hovet og Hol 5 **X*X 50 *X*9X 49 X9*XX 49 - 148 9XX*X9**** 98 - 246 XX*XXX9**X 99 345 (14*)
24. Mats Aadland Flatås Stord 4 *X*XX 50 9999X 46 XXXXX 50 - 146 XXX****9** 99 - 245 X**XX*XX*X 100 345 (12*)
25. Lise Margrethe Rinde Åsane/Hordvik 5 X**** 50 *9X*X 49 *X*9X 49 - 148 X99*9**9X* 96 - 244 X********* 100 344 (21*)
26. Kjell Aarskog Blaker 5 X**** 50 9X*8* 47 ***** 50 - 147 X*9**99XX* 97 - 244 XXXX****XX 100 344 (19*)
27. Arne Fossmo Ringebu og Fåvang 5 X*9*X 49 9XX*X 49 99*XX 48 - 146 *X**X*X*** 100 - 246 9**X**9**X 98 344 (17*)
28. Jan Andre Runhovde Skjeberg 5 **XX* 50 XX7X9 46 ***XX 50 - 146 9X**XXX**X 99 - 245 X*9**X**X* 99 344 (16*)
29. Magne Lysen Tørvikbygd 5 *X*** 50 *XX99 48 *XX*X 50 - 148 8XXXX***X9 97 - 245 *X**X9*X*X 99 344 (15*)
30. Arve Halsteinslid Haugen 5 *X*X* 50 9X9X9 47 9X*** 49 - 146 9X9**X**XX 98 - 244 *X***XX*XX 100 344 (15*)
30. John Arild Knapp Vestre Toten 5 ***** 50 *XXX9 49 *9*XX 49 - 148 9*XX9X99XX 96 - 244 X*X*X*X*** 100 344 (15*)
30. Elisabeth Skudalsnes Åsane/Hordvik 5 X9X*9 48 9X9XX 48 X*9X* 49 - 145 9*X**X*XXX 99 - 244 X**X****** 100 344 (15*)
30. Ole Kristian Ågotnes Sartor 5 X**** 50 99**9 47 *XX*X 50 - 147 XXX9X9**X* 98 - 245 X*X***XX9X 99 344 (15*)
34. Arnfinn Bakkevoll Søgne 5 9**X* 49 XX9*9 48 XX9** 49 - 146 XX9X*XXX** 99 - 245 *X*9X*XX** 99 344 (14*)
35. Terje Svarteberg Geilo 5 ***X* 50 *99XX 48 X*X9X 49 - 147 XX*8X*X**X 98 - 245 9*XXX**XXX 99 344 (13*)
36. Magnus Bjerke Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 X9**X 49 XX9*X 49 X*XXX 50 - 148 99XX9***9* 96 - 244 **X*XXX*X* 100 344 (13*)
37. Terje Hopsø Lillehammer 5 9X*XX 49 X9*8X 47 *X**X 50 - 146 *X*9XXXX** 99 - 245 X*XXXX*XX9 99 344 (11*)
38. Knut-Ove Eidsnes Stord 4 9**** 49 X9X*X 49 X9X*9 48 - 146 X***99***X 98 - 244 9XX**X**** 99 343 (18*)
39. Einar Johansen Time 5 ****X 50 X*X9X 49 *X*99 48 - 147 899XXXX**X 96 - 243 ***X*XX*** 100 343 (16*)
40. Odd Sverre Håkenstad Lesja 5 XX*XX 50 X*99X 48 *XX*X 50 - 148 8*X9X9**** 96 - 244 *XX9****X* 99 343 (15*)
41. Ivar Fivelstad Sunnylven 5 *XXX9 49 9X99X 47 *X*9X 49 - 145 99*X*X***X 98 - 243 *X*X****X* 100 343 (15*)
42. Terje Nisja Sunndal 5 X*XX* 50 8XXXX 48 *XX*X 50 - 148 999XX9**** 96 - 244 ***XX**X*9 99 343 (14*)
43. Baste Sudmann Time 5 ***9* 49 *9X9X 48 X**** 50 - 147 99XX9X9XXX 96 - 243 *X***X*XXX 100 343 (14*)
44. Aleksander Teisrud Søgne 5 *XX** 50 ***89 47 X**9X 49 - 146 8XXX9XX*X* 97 - 243 *XXXXX*XX* 100 343 (13*)
45. Brynjar Grønås Birkeland Haugesund og Sveio 5 **X*X 50 9*9XX 48 9999* 46 - 144 9*XX*X*XX* 99 - 243 XXX***X*XX 100 343 (13*)
46. Martine Minge Siljan 5 X**** 50 89XX* 47 **X** 50 - 147 XX*9X9XX9* 97 - 244 XX*XXXX9XX 99 343 (12*)
47. Hallgeir Aalvik Florø 5 *XX*X 50 XX9*9 48 **X9X 49 - 147 9***9XXX9* 97 - 244 XX*XXX9*X* 99 343 (12*)
48. Svein Kåre Furre Leikanger 5 X9XXX 49 9X99* 47 X*XX* 50 - 146 *X9X*9X**X 98 - 244 X**X*XX9XX 99 343 (10*)
49. Bjarne Muri Oslo Østre 5 X*XXX 50 XXXX9 49 9XX8X 47 - 146 9XXX*XX9XX 98 - 244 9*XX***X*X 99 343 (7*)
50. Reidun Kristin Knapstad Florø 5 9**X* 49 9XXX9 48 *99** 48 - 145 *9*X99*X** 97 - 242 ****X***** 100 342 (20*)
51. Leif Gravem Sunndal 5 XXX** 50 **9*X 49 **XX9 49 - 148 9*99XX***9 96 - 244 ***XX9***9 98 342 (17*)
52. Jan Erik Aasheim Bodø Østre 5 ***9X 49 X999X 47 9*XX* 49 - 145 89*X*****X 97 - 242 *XX*X*X**X 100 342 (16*)
52. Kjartan Huldal Åsane/Hordvik 5 ****X 50 99*X* 48 9*X9* 48 - 146 *98X***XXX 97 - 243 XXX9****XX 99 342 (16*)
54. Torleiv Straume jr. Hyen 5 XX*XX 50 9*99* 47 9X*** 49 - 146 99X9*X9*** 96 - 242 X*****X*XX 100 342 (16*)
55. Ole Martin Erdal Førde 5 **X*X 50 9X998 45 X*XXX 50 - 145 9**9X9**** 97 - 242 **XXXXX**X 100 342 (14*)
56. Nils Thomas Valand Oslo Østre 5 X***X 50 *99XX 48 X**99 48 - 146 XXX*9**9*9 97 - 243 XX**X*X9*X 99 342 (14*)
57. Trond Nordvik Tysse 5 9X*X* 49 X99*X 48 XX*XX 50 - 147 8*X9**XX9* 96 - 243 ***XXX*9*X 99 342 (13*)
58. Håkon Tveitan Siljan 5 *XXX* 50 99XX9 47 9X*XX 49 - 146 XX9X*9X*** 98 - 244 *X***9*9XX 98 342 (12*)
59. Bjørnar Sletmo Trøgstad 5 ***X9 49 XX9*9 48 *XXXX 50 - 147 9X9*X9XX99 95 - 242 XX*X*XX**X 100 342 (10*)
60. Knut Åkre Odda 5 *X**X 50 X9X*8 47 X**** 50 - 147 898XX*9*** 94 - 241 **XX*X***X 100 341 (18*)
61. Arild Røyseth Åsane/Hordvik 5 ***** 50 8X99X 46 *X**X 50 - 146 *9X99***** 97 - 243 **XX*X9*X9 98 341 (18*)
62. Jeanette Hegg Duestad Sem 4 ****X 50 X89XX 47 9**** 49 - 146 9XX*9*X**9 97 - 243 9X*X***X9* 98 341 (17*)
62. Anton Rudland Ringebu og Fåvang 4 ***X* 50 X*9** 49 *9999 46 - 145 X8***X*9XX 97 - 242 X**X**X9X* 99 341 (17*)
64. Fredrick Bjerke Oslo Østre 5 XX*** 50 X9*99 47 *X**X 50 - 147 *999**9**9 95 - 242 9X*XXX*XX* 99 341 (15*)
65. Nils Kåre Midtflå Rælingen 5 **9*X 49 XXX99 48 XXX** 50 - 147 899*XX*X*9 95 - 242 9X*X*****X 99 341 (14*)
66. Svein Halvorsen Bergen 5 X*X9* 49 98999 44 ***XX 50 - 143 XX**9X**XX 99 - 242 **XX**9XXX 99 341 (13*)
66. Jarle Larsen Time 5 *X*X* 50 9X9X* 48 **X*X 50 - 148 99XX*9X**8 95 - 243 XX*X*XX9*9 98 341 (13*)
68. Øyvind Lønning Åsane/Hordvik 5 **X** 50 X99*9 47 X*XX9 49 - 146 X9X9XX*9** 97 - 243 *9*9XX**XX 98 341 (13*)
69. Arild Wergeland Oppedal/Brekke 4 ***XX 50 98*X8 45 XXX*X 50 - 145 X99*X*X*XX 98 - 243 *XXX*X*99X 98 341 (11*)
70. Ole Magnus Bakken Løiten 5 ***** 50 9X9X9 47 89999 44 - 141 X***X*X*** 100 - 241 *X*9X****X 99 340 (18*)
71. Arnhild Eiken Hyllestad 5 **XX* 50 99X98 45 XX99* 48 - 143 X99****9XX 97 - 240 ******X*** 100 340 (17*)
72. Bjørn Lieng Skurdalen og Dagali 5 ***** 50 9X8XX 47 XX9X9 48 - 145 X89X*****9 96 - 241 **X***X*9X 99 340 (16*)
73. Asbjørn Myklebust Hovdebygda og Ørsta 4 ***XX 50 99**9 47 *9**X 49 - 146 9*999*X*9* 95 - 241 X9*X**XX*X 99 340 (16*)
74. Thorstein Åmodt Lom og Skjåk 5 *XXX* 50 97987 40 **XXX 50 - 140 XXXXXX***X 100 - 240 ***X*X**** 100 340 (15*)
75. Rune Virkesdal Nyborg 5 XXXXX 50 98X89 44 *XX9* 49 - 143 *X***8**XX 98 - 241 9*X*X*XX** 99 340 (13*)
76. Gunnar Halbjørhus Hemsedal 5 *X*** 50 89**X 47 9X999 46 - 143 9X9*9XXX*X 97 - 240 *XX*XX**X* 100 340 (13*)
76. Øyvind Nitteberg Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 ****9 49 ***98 47 999*X 47 - 143 *9XX*X*XX* 99 - 242 9XXX9XX*XX 98 340 (13*)
78. Jon-Hermann Hegg Hegg 4 *X**9 49 99X99 46 **9X9 48 - 143 *X9**9XXXX 98 - 241 **XXX*X9*X 99 340 (12*)
79. Anne Marie Rosnes Herdla 5 X**XX 50 9XXXX 49 X9XXX 49 - 148 8899*XX9*X 93 - 241 9X*X***X** 99 340 (10*)
80. Ole Bjarne Hovland Knipenborg 5 *XXXX 50 8X9X* 47 XXX9* 49 - 146 9*9**9*XXX 97 - 243 *9X*XX9X9* 97 340 (10*)
81. Anita Lystad Hovdebygda og Ørsta 5 9**** 49 X9X9X 48 XXX*X 50 - 147 XX999*X*99 95 - 242 9X*X**X9XX 98 340 (10*)
82. Karoline Erdal Førde 5 XXX** 50 89X99 45 XX999 47 - 142 99*XXX*XXX 98 - 240 X*X**XX*X* 100 340 (9*)
83. Reidar Martin Bogar Sørlie Hovet og Hol 5 ****X 50 9997X 44 **X** 50 - 144 8*9XXX*9XX 96 - 240 *X*XX9*X** 99 339 (15*)
84. Dag Skår Tørvikbygd 5 9*X** 49 999*X 47 9**9* 48 - 144 99**9X***9 96 - 240 XXXX**9XXX 99 339 (14*)
85. Mette Elisabeth Finnestad Søgne 5 XXX*9 49 989** 46 X9X*X 49 - 144 X9X99*X9** 96 - 240 ***XX*9*X* 99 339 (13*)
86. Sivert Sve Stranda 5 *XX** 50 99*X9 47 9XX9X 48 - 145 999X9**9XX 95 - 240 X***X*X9** 99 339 (12*)
87. Marit Hefte Hovet og Hol 5 ***XX 50 99999 45 XX*X* 50 - 145 8999*XX9X* 94 - 239 XX***XXXX* 100 339 (11*)
88. Jens Offerdal Lysne Tønjum 3 9X*XX 49 X99*9 47 *99XX 48 - 144 X9*9*X*XX9 97 - 241 *XX9**XX9* 98 339 (10*)
89. Vidar Nottveit Seim 5 *X**X 50 99XX9 47 *X*XX 50 - 147 X*9X89X9X* 95 - 242 9*XXXX99*X 97 339 (9*)
90. Yngve Natvik Knipenborg 4 *X**9 49 *99X8 46 *9*XX 49 - 144 X98*****99 95 - 239 *9**XX**** 99 338 (18*)
91. Morten Støen Randsfjord 5 *XX9X 49 *X99X 48 X99X* 48 - 145 68*XX***** 94 - 239 ****X9X*** 99 338 (16*)
92. Vidar Skarsbø Dale Leikanger 5 *X**X 50 8X*X* 48 **9X* 49 - 147 X98X*9*XX9 95 - 242 **9*99***9 96 338 (16*)
93. Martin Aadland Vad Stord 4 ***X* 50 7X9*X 46 X9X7X 46 - 142 999*XX***X 97 - 239 X***X*X*X9 99 338 (14*)
94. Øyvind Johannessen Fredrikstad 5 **X*9 49 9X*** 49 X***X 50 - 148 98X79XX*X9 92 - 240 **XX9X*9*X 98 338 (14*)
95. Gudbrand Mo Lom og Skjåk 5 ****X 50 *9*88 45 XXX99 48 - 143 99**X9XXXX 97 - 240 9*X*X**9** 98 338 (14*)
96. Miriam Jeanette Bjerklund Holla 5 *XX** 50 9996X 43 *9XXX 49 - 142 X***99**X* 98 - 240 *X*XXXX*99 98 338 (13*)
97. Njål Stian Børdal Åsane/Hordvik 5 *XX** 50 **999 47 899X* 46 - 143 9XX*X*9**9 97 - 240 X*XXXX*9*9 98 338 (13*)
98. Dag Andre Hauge Sunnylven 4 X**** 50 *9X*X 49 X*X*X 50 - 149 78XX99XXXX 93 - 242 99X9*X**X9 96 338 (11*)
99. Per Kristian Nesse Skarpskytten 4 XXXXX 50 9**98 46 XX8*X 48 - 144 99XX9X9*** 96 - 240 X*X9X***9* 98 338 (11*)
100. Magnus Haakenstad Lesja 4 *XX** 50 *9XX9 48 8*99* 46 - 144 *9*X9*9*XX 97 - 241 XXXX9XX*99 97 338 (11*)
100. Jostein Lassen Stavanger 5 *XX9* 49 *9X*X 49 9*9X9 47 - 145 **X998X*X9 95 - 240 9X**XX9X*X 98 338 (11*)
102. Kristian Aarskog Sundnes 5 **9X* 49 X9XXX 49 9*XX* 49 - 147 *99X**X9X9 96 - 243 **9X99*9X9 95 338 (11*)
102. Ola Rønningen Ringebu og Fåvang 4 *X*X* 50 X9999 46 9X9X9 47 - 143 999X9*XX*9 95 - 238 X***XX***X 100 338 (11*)
104. Kjell Oddvar Frøysa Sunnylven 4 X***X 50 9999* 46 X*XX* 50 - 146 7X78XXXXXX 92 - 238 X**X*X*XXX 100 338 (10*)
105. Jørgen Skivenesvåg Åsane/Hordvik 5 X***X 50 98*97 43 X9X9X 48 - 141 98XXXX*X*X 97 - 238 *XX*XXX*X* 100 338 (10*)
106. Dag Rasmussen Nordstrand 5 X9XX* 49 X9*98 46 999** 47 - 142 *9999XXXX* 96 - 238 XXX*X***XX 100 338 (10*)
107. Oddvin Holst Norheimsund og Øystese 4 XXXXX 50 9999X 46 XXXX9 49 - 145 999X9***** 96 - 241 **XX**9X99 97 338 (9*)
108. Rolv Lekven Os 4 XX**X 50 X9XX9 48 9X9X9 47 - 145 **X9X**X** 99 - 244 X9999XXX99 94 338 (8*)
109. Nils Holme Hyen 5 **XXX 50 9X8X9 46 9XXXX 49 - 145 XX9*99X999 94 - 239 XXXX*X9*X* 99 338 (6*)
110. Engebret M. Mjøseng Sigdal 5 X*X** 50 88XXX 46 ***X* 50 - 146 X59X*X9X99 91 - 237 **X***X*** 100 337 (16*)
111. Espen Hovland Lunde 4 XX*X9 49 7999* 44 9*X** 49 - 142 9X9****99X 96 - 238 ****XX*XX9 99 337 (14*)
112. Oliver Karelius Prøven Leikanger 4 X*XX* 50 9X9X9 47 8*X** 48 - 145 899X9*X*X* 95 - 240 X*9*9X***9 97 337 (13*)
113. Bente Grøterud Sigdal 4 *XXX* 50 X999X 47 **X79 46 - 143 97*XX***9X 95 - 238 X*X*X**X9X 99 337 (12*)
114. Lars Guldbrandsen Eidskog 5 *X*X* 50 XXX89 47 9X9X9 47 - 144 9X87X*XX** 94 - 238 X9X**X*XX* 99 337 (10*)
115. Henry Øye Tørvikbygd 4 XX**X 50 9X999 46 X**XX 50 - 146 987*X*X*X9 93 - 239 *XXXX*9X*9 98 337 (10*)
116. Svein Magne Stokkevåg Vindafjord 5 XXXX9 49 89*9X 46 9XX99 47 - 142 XXXX9*9X9* 97 - 239 ***9**9XX* 98 337 (9*)
117. Roar Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli 5 **X*X 50 9XX99 47 XXXXX 50 - 147 899XXX*X9X 95 - 242 99XXX9*9*9 95 337 (6*)
118. Øystein Færøvik Solund 5 *XXX* 50 ***X9 49 X*9*X 49 - 148 0*XX**9**X 89 - 237 ****X*X*X9 99 336 (18*)
119. Morten Eken Søndre Modum 5 ***** 50 8999X 45 99XX* 48 - 143 98999X*9*X 93 - 236 ***XX****X 100 336 (15*)
120. Hans Martin Eide Tysse 4 *X*X* 50 9899X 45 *X*9X 49 - 144 X9***7X99* 94 - 238 X*X**9XX*9 98 336 (13*)
121. Lars Groseth Ådal 4 *X*X* 50 999*8 45 9**9X 48 - 143 X999X989XX 93 - 236 *****XXXX* 100 336 (12*)
122. Kjetil Skår Tørvikbygd 4 X*X*X 50 *X98X 47 XXXX9 49 - 146 88*999XXX* 93 - 239 *X***99**9 97 336 (11*)
123. Vegard Solhaug Aurland 5 *X*XX 50 X**9* 49 *X9** 49 - 148 9*9999*999 92 - 240 X*XXX9999X 96 336 (11*)
124. Torill Lystad Hovdebygda og Ørsta 5 *X*XX 50 999XX 47 X9X99 47 - 144 XX9*9X9X99 95 - 239 9XXX9*9XXX 97 336 (4*)
125. Sven Inge Ødegård Time 5 ***** 50 9X856 38 XXX99 48 - 136 X9***X*X*X 99 - 235 ***X**X*X* 100 335 (17*)
126. Oda Innvær Bremnes 4 X9999 46 9X999 46 *9*9* 48 - 140 *999X9**X9 95 - 235 XX******** 100 335 (14*)
127. Ole Petter Søderstrøm Meland 5 *XXXX 50 9X879 43 *X*XX 50 - 143 X889XX*99* 93 - 236 ********9X 99 335 (13*)
128. Morten Musiol Oslo Østre 5 X**** 50 79999 43 8**XX 48 - 141 89XXXXX*9X 96 - 237 9*X****X9* 98 335 (13*)
129. Hildegunn Strand Solund 4 X***9 49 *X889 45 *98*X 47 - 141 9XX***9*9X 97 - 238 XX9**X9X*9 97 335 (13*)
130. Lars Inge Veslegard Hovet og Hol 4 ***** 50 99999 45 98X99 45 - 140 *8X*9X**** 97 - 237 **XX9XXX9X 98 335 (13*)
131. Anders Kolrud Østre Gausdal 5 *XX** 50 99987 42 XX*** 50 - 142 9*XXX*9XX* 98 - 240 X99*9X*99X 95 335 (11*)
132. Bjørn Roar Hagavold Stjernen 4 X**** 50 X98X9 46 9X*XX 49 - 145 9899XX***9 94 - 239 X*X99X99X* 96 335 (10*)
132. Finn Atle Oldeide Sykkylven 5 XX9** 49 9*989 45 *9X*9 48 - 142 99XX9X***8 95 - 237 XX9XXX**9X 98 335 (10*)
134. Helge Norberg Oslo Østre 5 X*99* 48 XX*X9 49 999*9 46 - 143 X*9*XXX**8 97 - 240 *X*99X99X9 95 335 (10*)
134. Arvid Ulset Aspøy og Straumsnes 5 *X*** 50 *99*8 46 999*X 47 - 143 999X9*X99* 94 - 237 XX*XX9X9XX 98 335 (10*)
136. Johanna Reksten Nordbygda og Rand 5 9X9X* 48 X87XX 45 99XX* 48 - 141 99*9X9X99X 94 - 235 XXX**X***X 100 335 (8*)
137. Erik Vik Strandvik 5 X*99X 48 *9X99 47 9*99X 47 - 142 8999XXXX*X 95 - 237 9*XX**9*XX 98 335 (8*)
138. Roger H. Sandvik Knipenborg 4 *XX*9 49 X*76X 43 *XXXX 50 - 142 X9X9XX9*X9 96 - 238 *X9*X9XXX9 97 335 (7*)
139. Anders Nydal Holsen 4 X*XXX 50 87*X5 40 X*9X* 49 - 139 X8*99*X*9* 95 - 234 *XX*XX**** 100 334 (14*)
140. Arne Birkeland Haugesund og Sveio 5 **XX* 50 X*898 45 9X*9X 48 - 143 997X*99XXX 93 - 236 *****9XX*9 98 334 (12*)
141. Torbjørn Landro Sartor 4 X9X** 49 99X79 44 **X9X 49 - 142 9X79X**XX* 95 - 237 9X*X9***9X 97 334 (11*)
142. Even Øyrehagen Norum 4 *XXX* 50 8**9X 47 **9X* 49 - 146 99*9*XX9X9 95 - 241 X**9X99X79 93 334 (11*)
143. Tore Byberg Rissa 5 *X*** 50 989X* 46 XX*9* 49 - 145 99*9X99X89 92 - 237 9*XXXX9**9 97 334 (11*)
144. Magne Øvrebø Skurdalen og Dagali 5 XXXXX 50 X898X 45 9898* 44 - 139 889XXX*XX* 95 - 234 *****X**XX 100 334 (10*)
145. Trond Lønberg Eidsberg 3 X**** 50 *X988 45 *XXXX 50 - 145 889**8XX*9 92 - 237 X*X9X99XXX 97 334 (10*)
146. Oddbjørn Eggum Sogndal 3 ****X 50 88X99 44 8*XXX 48 - 142 XX998***X* 96 - 238 9*X99XXX9X 96 334 (10*)
147. Petter Tolleiv Salbu Fana 4 *X*X* 50 X8899 44 XX99X 48 - 142 X*989XXX** 96 - 238 9*X*9**X99 96 334 (10*)
148. Ola Vangen Stranda 4 *XXXX 50 8999X 45 XX999 47 - 142 **99*99*9* 95 - 237 X99*XX**9* 97 334 (10*)
149. Frode Solheim Oppedal/Brekke 4 ****X 50 99989 44 *8*9X 47 - 141 9889*9X*** 93 - 234 *X******9* 99 333 (18*)
150. Bernt Tore Inderøy Hyllestad 5 ***99 48 89*8* 45 9*X9X 48 - 141 9*9*899*** 94 - 235 XXX9X***X9 98 333 (14*)
151. Frode Markhus Husnes 4 *X**0 40 X89*9 46 X9XXX 49 - 135 XX*9XX***X 99 - 234 XX*X**X9X* 99 333 (12*)
152. Runar Haugsdal Asheim Oppedal/Brekke 4 ***** 50 X8999 45 *99XX 48 - 143 *779X9**XX 92 - 235 9X9*X*XXX* 98 333 (12*)
153. Ivar Skaar Pedersen Langevåg 4 ***** 50 9979* 44 XX99* 48 - 142 *89999*X** 94 - 236 X9XXXX9X9X 97 333 (11*)
154. Jørgen Virkesdal Nyborg 4 *XX** 50 78XX* 45 **998 46 - 141 89X9XX99XX 94 - 235 X9XX9X**** 98 333 (10*)
155. Marte Bjerkaas Nisja Sunndal 5 XXX** 50 997X9 44 999*9 46 - 140 X9XX*XX*X9 98 - 238 *9X9*X7*** 95 333 (10*)
156. Bjarne Eriksen Nordbygda og Rand 4 *9*XX 49 X9988 44 9X9*9 47 - 140 X*9999XX*9 95 - 235 **XX9XX*X9 98 333 (8*)
157. Sverre Brovoll Oslo Østre 5 *X9X* 49 78XX8 43 9XX9X 48 - 140 *X*99X*9X9 96 - 236 X9XXX*9X9* 97 333 (7*)
158. Knut Henrik Jordal Bremnes 4 ***99 48 998X8 44 X*999 47 - 139 9*9XX9XXXX 97 - 236 XX9**XX99X 97 333 (7*)
159. Ragnhild Eide Ure Os 4 XX9XX 49 98998 43 X7XXX 47 - 139 X8XX899X*X 94 - 233 *X*XX*X*X* 100 333 (6*)
160. Asle Dulsvik Sogndal 4 99X*9 47 X8999 45 X***X 50 - 142 X8999X*XXX 95 - 237 9XX9X*X99X 96 333 (6*)
161. Kristi Skår Tørvikbygd 4 ***XX 50 *97*7 43 9*9*8 46 - 139 *99999*99* 93 - 232 X**X**X*XX 100 332 (15*)
162. Geir Kjetil Aa Hope Hyen 4 **XX* 50 99X27 37 X**** 50 - 137 998XXX*XX* 96 - 233 **XXX9X**X 99 332 (13*)
163. Bjørn Vidar Teigen Høland/Bjørkelangen 4 ***X* 50 96X89 42 9*X*9 48 - 140 8X6X***XXX 94 - 234 X9**X*9*XX 98 332 (13*)
164. Magne Strømme Bergen 4 X*9*X 49 9X997 44 88*XX 46 - 139 X88*9X*X** 95 - 234 *X**9**X*9 98 332 (13*)
165. Jens Terje Hammervoll Sogndal 4 ***9* 49 99998 44 XX98* 47 - 140 *X89*8X*X9 94 - 234 *XX**9XX*9 98 332 (12*)
166. Knut Sigurd Totland Nes og Bromma 5 ****X 50 79X9X 45 999X9 46 - 141 X98*99X9** 94 - 235 *X99*9X**X 97 332 (11*)
167. Lars Høybakk Langevåg 3 ***XX 50 969X9 43 XX*9X 49 - 142 68X9X9XXX* 92 - 234 X**XX**99* 98 332 (10*)
168. Geir-Wiggo Dale Os 5 *XXX* 50 89999 44 9999* 46 - 140 *8X*89*9X* 94 - 234 X*XX**9X9X 98 332 (10*)
169. Ørjan Ure Os 3 *XXX* 50 8XX*7 45 *X9X9 48 - 143 988X99*X9* 92 - 235 *9X*X*X99X 97 332 (9*)
170. Trygve Mjelde Vaksdal/Modalen 4 *9*** 49 XX9X9 48 9X99* 47 - 144 89X9*XX99* 94 - 238 8*X*99X9X9 94 332 (9*)
171. Tor Eivind Gilje Bremnes 4 X89XX 47 *79*X 46 X9XX9 48 - 141 X98*X999XX 94 - 235 9X9**X**9X 97 332 (7*)
172. Åshild Rosnes Herdla 5 9X*XX 49 999X* 47 X99X9 47 - 143 9X9*99X9X9 94 - 237 9X9X89**** 95 332 (7*)
173. Ove Sunde Dale (Sunnfjord) 5 XXX** 50 X999X 47 X999X 47 - 144 98989*X*9X 92 - 236 *9XX*XX999 96 332 (6*)
174. Per Tore Taklo Hundeide 4 *X9** 49 87X*9 44 9*XX8 47 - 140 779*XX**X* 93 - 233 *8X*XXX*XX 98 331 (12*)
175. Monica Sæterøy Langevåg 5 ****X 50 X89*7 44 X*9XX 49 - 143 889X*8*99X 91 - 234 **X9*X99*X 97 331 (12*)
176. Hans Andre Tandberg Søndre Modum 4 ****X 50 X9899 45 X88** 46 - 141 X8XX99**X* 96 - 237 X8X**X9X98 94 331 (11*)
177. Tarjei Oppedal Oppedal/Brekke 5 *X*XX 50 998*8 44 **XXX 50 - 144 9789X998X9 88 - 232 9*X*XXXX** 99 331 (9*)
178. Jens Herstad Knipenborg 4 XX*X* 50 99899 44 X9X9* 48 - 142 798X9*XXX* 93 - 235 X*X*9*99X9 96 331 (8*)
179. Elin Håland Bømlo 4 99*X* 48 999*8 45 89X9X 46 - 139 999*9X9*X9 94 - 233 9XXXX*9**X 98 331 (8*)
180. Amund Ødegård Tingelstad 4 X**X9 49 X98XX 47 XX999 47 - 143 9X*989X*9* 94 - 237 *9XX9X899X 94 331 (6*)
181. Egil Glomset Stranda 4 9XXXX 49 9X8X7 44 9*XXX 49 - 142 XX8X9*9X*9 95 - 237 9XX9*X9*89 94 331 (5*)
182. Morten Helgaset Voss 4 9XX*X 49 997X5 40 999** 47 - 136 89X*X**X*X 97 - 233 X***X**999 97 330 (12*)
183. Jan Kristian Evensen Os 4 *9**X 49 *99XX 48 XX9*9 48 - 145 778998XX9* 87 - 232 *X****9X9X 98 330 (11*)
184. Andreas Brungot Dybvik Langevåg 3 X**** 50 987XX 44 9XX99 47 - 141 98998**9*X 92 - 233 X9X*9*X*9X 97 330 (10*)
185. Roar Havstein Sem 3 9***X 49 *89*8 45 *9999 46 - 140 988XX9XXX9 93 - 233 *X99*9XX** 97 330 (10*)
186. Kjersti Fagerlund Tønjum 3 **X*X 50 879X7 41 XXX9X 49 - 140 976X*X*X** 92 - 232 XXX99X*XX* 98 330 (9*)
187. Vidar Kjølgård Lillehammer 4 ****9 49 8989X 44 98XX9 46 - 139 9999X99X9X 93 - 232 *XX*X*9X9X 98 330 (7*)
188. Christian Køhl Elverum 4 X9**X 49 9X89* 46 X9*XX 49 - 144 X*99X999XX 95 - 239 988X9X*999 91 330 (6*)
189. Jarle Hunstad Sigdal 3 X*9XX 49 X9978 43 XXXXX 50 - 142 9799XXX99* 92 - 234 99X**9*X9X 96 330 (5*)
190. Lars Johan S. Hereid Skarpskytten 4 XX99* 48 XXX7X 47 99999 45 - 140 X9*9X999*9 94 - 234 99*XXX99*X 96 330 (5*)
191. Malin Sæbø Nes Leikanger 4 XXXXX 50 89X98 44 XXXXX 50 - 144 9799XX*9X9 92 - 236 X9X*9899*X 94 330 (3*)
192. Herman Erdal Førde 5 *XX** 50 X5*79 41 *9X9* 48 - 139 8X7X8X*X** 93 - 232 9*X*9*9X** 97 329 (14*)
193. Knut Olav Olsen Skarpskytten 5 *X*** 50 *99*9 47 *9*9* 48 - 145 X9X99*99X* 95 - 240 XX*9XXXX*0 89 329 (13*)
194. Stian Fagerlund Tønjum 3 9**X9 48 97989 42 X8**9 47 - 137 *889*9*XXX 94 - 231 99*X***X** 98 329 (13*)
195. Ann Iren Rønningsgrind Geilo 4 XX*** 50 *86*9 43 X9*X8 47 - 140 *999*99989 91 - 231 X*XX9*XXX9 98 329 (10*)
196. Kjell Eidal Nes og Bromma 3 *XX** 50 987X9 43 999*9 46 - 139 9*9X999X9X 94 - 233 X***999**9 96 329 (10*)
197. Marit Johanne Hegg Hegg 4 X*X*X 50 X796* 42 XX999 47 - 139 X999X**X** 97 - 236 X*4X*X9XXX 93 329 (9*)
198. Tor Kristian Lavik Åsane/Hordvik 4 X*XX9 49 8579* 39 *XXXX 50 - 138 78*XX*XXXX 95 - 233 *XX9999*X* 96 329 (8*)
199. Frode Nævdal Åsane/Hordvik 5 X9X*X 49 X*987 44 89*9X 46 - 139 898X9*X9*X 93 - 232 *9X9*X*X9X 97 329 (8*)
200. Hans Sveipe Ringebu og Fåvang 4 X99** 48 X8X79 44 8XX*9 47 - 139 979X89X*9* 91 - 230 9XXXXXX*X* 99 329 (7*)
201. Gudmund Arne Lilletveit Granvin 4 **99* 48 898XX 45 99X98 45 - 138 8XX*9XX99X 95 - 233 99**9*9*9X 95 328 (8*)
202. Maia Vetti Grøndal Farnes 3 X9XX* 49 9X*9* 48 89789 41 - 138 X9*998X*X* 95 - 233 999XX*X9X9 95 328 (7*)
203. Jo Håkon Sundby Fåberg 5 XXXX* 50 X*X8X 48 *9XX* 49 - 147 98X8999999 89 - 236 8XX989X*99 92 328 (5*)
204. Atle Lotsberg Nordbygda og Rand 4 XX**X 50 99*98 45 98*X9 46 - 141 9689*8*X*9 89 - 230 *XXX*9X99* 97 327 (10*)
205. Gisle Isene Førde 4 X9999 46 79898 41 ***** 50 - 137 9X8*X*X**X 97 - 234 9XX9999X99 93 327 (9*)
206. Rune Vikøren Farnes 4 *X*9* 49 XX779 43 9XX88 45 - 137 98X*9X*9X9 94 - 231 999X*X9**X 96 327 (8*)
207. Bjørn Indrebø Farnes 3 XX9X* 49 88999 43 X98X9 46 - 138 998X99X9*X 93 - 231 XX**999**9 96 327 (6*)
208. Frank Sve Stranda 4 XXX9* 49 98X97 43 9*X98 46 - 138 7899999*** 90 - 228 9****9XXX* 98 326 (10*)
209. Trond Petter Lystad Hovdebygda og Ørsta 4 XX*X9 49 87X9* 44 9X*9X 48 - 141 8*986**X9* 90 - 231 9XX*98XXX9 95 326 (8*)
210. Jens Raunehaug Sogndal 4 99999 45 98898 42 99XX* 48 - 135 *8X9*X*X99 95 - 230 *XX**98X9* 96 326 (8*)
211. Ivar Evje Sigdal 4 X9X9X 48 98688 39 *X*99 48 - 135 88X9*8XX*9 92 - 227 X*9*XX*XXX 99 326 (7*)
212. Inge Eriksen Bergen 3 99XXX 48 X9XX9 48 9*99X 47 - 143 9999*X898X 91 - 234 X99*9X9998 92 326 (3*)
213. Leif Magne Vigdal Fjordane 4 XXXX* 50 89679 39 9XXXX 49 - 138 989X9XX9X9 93 - 231 9XX*XXX79X 95 326 (2*)
214. Janne Humlestøl Njøs Leikanger 3 9*9*X 48 889*6 41 99XXX 48 - 137 8989X98*** 91 - 228 X99*9***** 97 325 (12*)
215. Anders Grøndal Farnes 3 **XXX 50 89*98 44 **9*X 49 - 143 9779*999X9 88 - 231 8*X9*999XX 94 325 (9*)
216. Kåre Bjørkhaug Lavikdal 3 X8*** 48 79X8* 44 9*99* 47 - 139 9X9999999X 92 - 231 9XX*8*99*9 94 325 (9*)
217. Erling Grøterud Sigdal 4 9*X9X 48 8X*95 42 889XX 45 - 135 9*8XXX*999 94 - 229 9**9X9XX*9 96 325 (7*)
218. Ivar Husum Leikanger 3 X9*X* 49 989X6 42 X9X9* 48 - 139 899*9XXX*9 94 - 233 *X9998*89X 92 325 (7*)
219. Alf Erik Røyrvik Hyen 4 9**** 49 99X86 42 X9999 46 - 137 XX89899X9* 92 - 229 XX99*99XX* 96 325 (7*)
220. Egil Bjørkedal Sartor 4 *X99X 48 8X8X8 44 99*X9 47 - 139 78XX8X9*XX 92 - 231 X*X98*X*98 94 325 (6*)
221. Arvid Tufta Kvinnherad 4 XX9X9 48 898X9 44 X9*9X 48 - 140 9789998999 86 - 226 **9X**XX*X 99 325 (6*)
222. Sissel Bokn Finnøy 4 X*9XX 49 99X78 43 98X*8 45 - 137 X77X9XXXX8 91 - 228 XXX9XX9*9* 97 325 (4*)
223. Håvar Eggum Sogndal 3 *X*** 50 X6498 37 *X*XX 50 - 137 947XXXX*** 90 - 227 *****X999X 97 324 (14*)
224. Lennart Tennfjord Engesetdal/Skodje 4 X**** 50 X9X89 46 8*990 36 - 132 999*9*XXXX 96 - 228 **9X99X*9* 96 324 (11*)
225. Marius Malme Fåberg 5 X*9*9 48 88589 38 **9X* 49 - 135 89898*X*X9 91 - 226 **XX99X**X 98 324 (11*)
226. Kristoffer Vad Sigdal 4 9X9*X 48 989X9 45 988X8 43 - 136 *899979**X 91 - 227 9*9****9XX 97 324 (9*)
227. Øyvind Tvedt Bergen 3 *99X* 48 9X9*7 45 *9959 42 - 135 988X*9XXX* 94 - 229 989XXX*9*X 95 324 (8*)
228. Morten Hamar Svendsrud Tingelstad 3 X99XX 48 98899 43 99*X* 48 - 139 77888*X*X9 87 - 226 9X*X*XXX*9 98 324 (7*)
229. Tor Erik Oppedal Oppedal/Brekke 4 X*X** 50 69898 40 98X98 44 - 134 X68X9XXXX9 92 - 226 *XXX*X9X9X 98 324 (5*)
230. Eivind Lussand Fana 4 99XXX 48 9**98 46 X99XX 48 - 142 X99898*98X 90 - 232 9*89*999X9 92 324 (5*)
231. Morten Hidle Bremnes 4 9X*X* 49 96779 38 99*9* 47 - 134 X9*98889X* 91 - 225 *XX9*XX9** 98 323 (10*)
232. Torbjørn Høybakk Langevåg 3 *9999 46 98*75 39 8*X*9 47 - 132 998XX9X999 92 - 224 X***XX9*X* 99 323 (9*)
233. Reinert Bokn Finnøy 4 *XX*X 50 9*985 41 X9*8X 47 - 138 69899X99XX 89 - 227 *9X9XX9X9* 96 323 (6*)
234. Jan Helge Furre Leikanger 4 9XXXX 49 968X9 42 X97XX 46 - 137 97XX8XX*X9 93 - 230 **998XX9X8 93 323 (3*)
235. Jorunn Vallestad Vallestad Oslo Østre 4 *X9** 49 99867 39 9XX98 46 - 134 99X9X9XXX9 95 - 229 9X99XXX9X8 94 323 (3*)
236. Jim R Aronsen Saltdal 4 99X*X 48 89X86 41 789*8 42 - 131 8*78X*XX*9 92 - 223 ***XXX*X9* 99 322 (10*)
237. Anne Mette Kjølgård Lillehammer 4 **99X 48 798X9 43 *X9*9 48 - 139 8987999*X* 89 - 228 8XX89X*XX9 94 322 (7*)
238. Ivar Molde jr Tønjum 3 ****9 49 78768 36 99999 45 - 130 89X**99X9X 94 - 224 *XX*XX8X9X 97 321 (8*)
239. Øystein Hoff Viksdalen 3 XX9X9 48 99889 43 99999 45 - 136 X869X8XXXX 91 - 227 XX*XX9*889 94 321 (2*)
240. Janne Tormodset Rælingen 3 ***9* 49 97289 35 X8X*8 46 - 130 69X9*8**99 90 - 220 *XX9XXXXXX 99 319 (9*)
241. Even Malme Fåberg 4 9XXX9 48 99X8X 46 XX9*X 49 - 143 786XX899X8 85 - 228 *8X*89*XX6 91 319 (4*)
242. Lars Holme Hyen 4 **X*X 50 88897 40 89*XX 47 - 137 9889X9X9*X 92 - 229 X**XX**9*0 89 318 (10*)
243. Therese Iren Pettersen Tysse 5 ****9 49 7789* 41 XXXXX 50 - 140 880889X**9 80 - 220 *X*9XXXXX9 98 318 (9*)
244. Kjell Bøe Bjørgum Aurland 3 XXX9X 49 79669 37 X9*99 47 - 133 888X58***9 86 - 219 9**XXX*XXX 99 318 (7*)
245. Siv Hege Saltnes Klokset Engesetdal/Skodje 4 ***** 50 89X98 44 X9**9 48 - 142 8639XXXX99 84 - 226 XXX9X88999 92 318 (7*)
246. Geir Medaas Seim 3 99XXX 48 98X59 41 99X9X 47 - 136 6699*9XXX* 89 - 225 8X8*9XX*8* 93 318 (5*)
247. Tore Hoff Tingelstad 3 9XXX9 48 77749 34 X999X 47 - 129 887XX*XXXX 93 - 222 *9XXX*X9X8 96 318 (3*)
248. Knut I. Kvarekvål Voss 4 **X** 50 86689 37 8X9X0 37 - 124 X798XX*XXX 94 - 218 X*X*X**9** 99 317 (11*)
249. Olav Mundal Fjærland 3 X99*X 48 78678 36 *9988 44 - 128 998**9999X 92 - 220 *X8*X**9*9 96 316 (9*)
250. Jan Erikstad Tønjum 3 9*9X* 48 77897 38 9XX98 46 - 132 989999*9XX 92 - 224 9X9*XX9997 92 316 (4*)
251. Kristina B. Kjølgård Lillehammer 3 *X*9* 49 99999 45 98978 41 - 135 8796XX99*9 87 - 222 X99X999X9X 94 316 (4*)
252. Jan Ove Lotsberg Nordbygda og Rand 4 9**XX 49 66989 38 98999 44 - 131 88X89X999X 90 - 221 999X*9X9X9 94 315 (3*)
253. Joakim Mortensen Oslo Østre 3 ***** 50 89719 34 X988* 45 - 129 999999XX*X 94 - 223 99**9988X9 91 314 (9*)
254. Jonny Innvær Bremnes 5 *9X*9 48 X8*00 28 9X9X9 47 - 123 X999X9*9XX 95 - 218 9**X*X9X99 96 314 (7*)
255. Henrik Gravem Sunndal 4 X**XX 50 788*8 41 9X*98 46 - 137 68699X9X9X 86 - 223 X889X*X889 90 313 (5*)
256. Thor Einar Aurdal Sykkylven 3 *X*** 50 99888 42 XXXX9 49 - 141 6442989*XX 72 - 213 *9X*XX**** 99 312 (11*)
257. Ida Myhre Nornes Norum 3 XXXXX 50 7X799 42 X*XX9 49 - 141 997689X990 76 - 217 8XX9*999X9 93 310 (2*)
258. Hanne Vangen Stranda 3 XX**9 49 79575 33 X979* 45 - 127 99889X9899 88 - 215 9X9999*X99 93 308 (4*)
259. Ørjan Øyrehagen Norum 3 X9XXX 49 89988 42 98999 44 - 135 757998X898 80 - 215 99999*X88X 91 306 (1*)
260. Vemund Larsen Fåberg 3 XX*** 50 986X9 42 87889 40 - 132 8699979*99 85 - 217 9X99989988 88 305 (4*)
261. Morten Høydal Oppedal/Brekke 3 **979 45 9858X 40 9X789 43 - 128 989XXXX679 88 - 216 879X99999X 89 305 (2*)
262. Sigrid Indrebø Haakonsen Sørskogbygda 3 *X*X* 50 8748X 37 97*89 43 - 130 X*8X9X**X* 97 - 227 9X999X9000 65 292 (8*)
263. Omar Eggum Sogndal 3 *99** 48 69796 37 99999 45 - 130 943X8XXX9* 83 - 213 *99*9XX900 76 289 (6*)
264. Helena Sæbø Nes Leikanger 4 **X** 50 78X8* 43 X8*99 46 - 139 98988999X9 88 - 227 X**X*90000 59 286 (9*)
265. Linn Hege Bakken Ringebu og Fåvang 5 X*9XX 49 X89X9 46 X9XX* 49 - 144 99*XX9*99* 95 - 239 0000000000 0 239 (5*)
266. Rune Raknerud Trøgstad 5 X**X* 50 *9998 45 *X*X9 49 - 144 985*XX*X*X 92 - 236 0000000000 0 236 (9*)
267. Vidar Auve Geilo 5 *9XXX 49 9*969 43 X9XXX 49 - 141 879XXX*X** 94 - 235 0000000000 0 235 (5*)
268. Erland Ødegård Tingelstad 5 *9XX9 48 88988 41 *X9X9 48 - 137 *89X9*X**X 96 - 233 0000000000 0 233 (6*)
269. Per Thoresen Skarpskytten 4 *XX9X 49 89X88 43 9X999 46 - 138 9999X899XX 92 - 230 0000000000 0 230 (1*)
270. Harald Eri Skarpskytten 3 XXXXX 50 999X0 37 9*X8X 47 - 134 98XX8999XX 92 - 226 0000000000 0 226 (1*)
271. Sverre Vestvik Beitstad 4 **X*9 49 99889 43 989*9 45 - 137 X8X999***0 85 - 222 0000000000 0 222 (7*)
272. Ole Jonny Finsrud Sigdal 3 9X989 45 676X9 38 XX9X* 49 - 132 9699XX999X 90 - 222 0000000000 0 222 (1*)
273. Ola Wester Lillehammer 4 *XX9* 49 89980 34 9XXX* 49 - 132 985*9X99** 89 - 221 0000000000 0 221 (6*)
274. Trond Wester Lillehammer 3 *X9*X 49 7997* 42 X8*80 36 - 127 897997X9** 88 - 215 0000000000 0 215 (6*)
275. Kjetil Haugen Etnedal 4 *XXXX 50 75778 34 97999 43 - 127 689899899* 85 - 212 0000000000 0 212 (2*)
276. Tove Linnerud Hemsedal 3 67777 34 X9979 44 78876 36 - 114 979*XX9X99 92 - 206 0000000000 0 206 (1*)

200/300m Mesterskap kl. V55

Pl. Navn Skytterlag Ligg Stå Kne 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Tor Bjørnødegård Etnedal 9*X** 49 X9*X* 49 X*XX* 50 - 148 ***X***X9X 99 - 247 X*X*XX*X** 100 347 (18*)
2. Leiv Håkon Kaldestad Husnes X**X* 50 *X*99 48 ***** 50 - 148 9*X*9*XX** 98 - 246 *XX**XX**X 100 346 (20*)
3. Arvid Austefjord Os X*9*X 49 **XXX 50 XX9X* 49 - 148 *9***9XX*X 98 - 246 **X****X** 100 346 (18*)
4. Terje Alværvik Gaular *XXXX 50 *9*9X 48 XX*XX 50 - 148 9XXX*XXXXX 99 - 247 9XXX*X*XXX 99 346 (7*)
5. Ove Grimsbø Førde ***** 50 XX999 47 **X*X 50 - 147 9XXX9X***X 98 - 245 X*XX***X*X 100 345 (16*)
6. John Melvin Tveiten Rollag og Veggli *XX** 50 XX*9X 49 **X*X 50 - 149 XX9*XXXXX* 99 - 248 XX9X9*XX*9 97 345 (11*)
7. Alf Høysæter Tysse *X**X 50 X99XX 48 ***** 50 - 148 99*9X9X*X* 96 - 244 X***X*XX** 100 344 (17*)
7. Kjell Næss Leikanger *X*** 50 X9999 46 9X*XX 49 - 145 9*X****X*X 99 - 244 **X*XX***X 100 344 (17*)
9. Per Eikestad Tysse *X*** 50 9XXXX 49 XXXX9 49 - 148 ****9*XXX* 99 - 247 ***9**X9*9 97 344 (16*)
10. Stein Heggen Oslo Østre ***X* 50 *X*99 48 XXXX* 50 - 148 9XXX*9X*X* 98 - 246 X*8X**9X*X 97 343 (14*)
11. Trond Jøingsli Lom og Skjåk **X** 50 X*999 47 X*XXX 50 - 147 *99X**9XXX 97 - 244 *XXX*9*XX* 99 343 (13*)
12. John Bjørseth Høland/Bjørkelangen *9*XX 49 9X**9 48 X**X* 50 - 147 X***99*X9X 97 - 244 XXXXX9X*XX 99 343 (12*)
12. Anders Metveit Imenes XX9XX 49 999*X 47 9X*XX 49 - 145 **X****X*X 100 - 245 X*X*X9X*X9 98 343 (12*)
14. Einar Hagemo Byneset *XX*X 50 9XXX9 48 XX*** 50 - 148 **999**9XX 96 - 244 X9XX*XX*XX 99 343 (11*)
15. Jan Øivind Runhovde Rygge X**** 50 *9X9X 48 X9*** 49 - 147 9XXXX*9X*X 98 - 245 *****99X9* 97 342 (16*)
16. Harald Grytaas Osterøy ***XX 50 X*X9X 49 X9**X 49 - 148 XX*X*7**X* 97 - 245 X9XX99***X 97 342 (14*)
17. Johannes Seim Seim XXXX9 49 99X** 48 X**XX 50 - 147 X9**X9X*9X 97 - 244 9X****X**9 98 342 (13*)
18. Arne Palerud Drangedal **XXX 50 X999* 47 *XX*9 49 - 146 99X*8*XXX* 96 - 242 *X*XXXXX** 100 342 (12*)
19. Jan Vidar Lundtveit Drangedal ***** 50 *X9*9 48 XXX*X 50 - 148 9*9X9X*XX* 97 - 245 XXX*99X9XX 97 342 (12*)
20. Bjarne Sandvik Knipenborg ***X* 50 XX*9X 49 *XXXX 50 - 149 99X*XX9*X9 96 - 245 99XX*XX9*X 97 342 (10*)
21. Georg Gulbrandsen Dølemo X**** 50 9**X9 48 ***X* 50 - 148 9*X999X9*9 94 - 242 *****XX9XX 99 341 (17*)
22. Lars Kåre Almeland Voss XXX*9 49 9**X9 48 ****X 50 - 147 ***98X**X9 96 - 243 X*9X**99XX 97 340 (15*)
23. Magnar Isene Førde ***** 50 9*XX9 48 *9XXX 49 - 147 *X*9X**X9* 98 - 245 9*X999X*X9 95 340 (14*)
24. Per Meel Balestrand *X**X 50 *9X9X 48 X9999 46 - 144 9XX99**X9* 96 - 240 *XX**X*XXX 100 340 (11*)
24. Leiv Reksten Nordbygda og Rand X*XX9 49 999XX 47 *9X*X 49 - 145 9*X*99*99* 95 - 240 XXXX***X*X 100 340 (11*)
26. Lars Esse Bamble **XXX 50 X*XXX 50 *X9X9 48 - 148 X9*999**9X 95 - 243 *XX*99XX*9 97 340 (10*)
27. Hans Bech Tingelstad *X*99 48 **9** 49 *XX*9 49 - 146 9X99*9*X*X 96 - 242 **9X*9*9*X 97 339 (16*)
28. Kjell Svarteberg Geilo X**XX 50 *9XX5 44 **XXX 50 - 144 99999X*XX* 95 - 239 XXXXX***** 100 339 (12*)
29. Karl Emil Grina Tingelstad **99* 48 *9*9* 48 **9** 49 - 145 9X9XXXX*9* 97 - 242 XX****9X98 96 338 (16*)
30. Oddvar Staxrud Tingelstad X**XX 50 X*XX* 50 *X**0 40 - 140 XXX*XXX*X* 100 - 240 9*X*X*X*X9 98 338 (14*)
31. Bjørn-Ove Aakre Osterøy ***** 50 99999 45 *XXXX 50 - 145 *X99XXXX** 98 - 243 99**XXX999 95 338 (11*)
32. Terje Vidar Strand Trøgstad X9X** 49 XXX99 48 X9X** 49 - 146 9XX989**** 95 - 241 *XXX*9XX8X 97 338 (10*)
33. Svein Kå. Søyland Gjesdal X***X 50 *X999 47 X**X* 50 - 147 X899XXXX99 94 - 241 X*X9X*X99X 97 338 (9*)
34. Arvid Refsdal Fana 9XX*X 49 8XXX9 47 **X*X 50 - 146 9XXX8X*XX9 96 - 242 9X*99*9XXX 96 338 (7*)
35. Arvid Brennset Leikanger **X** 50 X9XXX 49 *X*XX 50 - 149 *XX8*9*9*9 95 - 244 8X***9X998 93 337 (13*)
36. Anne Sofie Grimstad Oslo Østre *X**9 49 *X*X9 49 ***XX 50 - 148 8*8*X*9**X 95 - 243 99999X9XX9 93 336 (13*)
37. Torfinn Gaustad Trøgstad ****X 50 X9899 45 9X**X 49 - 144 999**X9XX9 95 - 239 9X*X*X99XX 97 336 (10*)
38. Marianne Lilletveit Granvin XX*** 50 89XXX 47 **9X* 49 - 146 899X*9*X9X 94 - 240 99**9X9X9X 95 335 (10*)
39. Geir Rosnes Herdla 89XX9 46 9XX9X 48 XXXX* 50 - 144 XXX**X*9X9 98 - 242 8XXX9*989X 93 335 (5*)
40. Tor Egil Gjerde Os 9**9* 48 X*9XX 49 **X*X 50 - 147 *9XX999**9 95 - 242 9X9*9X9899 92 334 (11*)
41. Jan Arild Bjordal Bjordal/Søreide **X*9 49 *98X9 46 999XX 47 - 142 X9X89*X9XX 95 - 237 XX9*XXX9X9 97 334 (6*)
42. Ingebjørn Lønning Hatlestrand og Ølve X*9X9 48 X9X*9 48 ****9 49 - 145 *9XXXX**X0 89 - 234 *X9X**XX*X 99 333 (13*)
43. May Lise Aas Bolkesjø X**X* 50 898*9 44 X999X 47 - 141 9*9*X**X*9 97 - 238 XX999X99X* 95 333 (10*)
44. Lars Hallvard Ese Balestrand 99XX9 47 XXXXX 50 X*9*9 48 - 145 999X*X*XXX 97 - 242 XX998*9997 90 332 (5*)
45. Even Lund Ullensvang *9**9 48 X*X9* 49 *X9*X 49 - 146 X99XX***** 98 - 244 9*9*XX9XX0 87 331 (14*)
46. Arne Ånneland Oslo Østre *XX*X 50 98X89 44 X**X9 49 - 143 89*87X**9* 91 - 234 X*9XXX9X9* 97 331 (10*)
47. Ole-Jonny Jorde Torpo X9X** 49 998X9 45 8**** 48 - 142 8*5*9XXX** 92 - 234 *9XX*999** 96 330 (14*)
48. Tommy Bjørke Etnedal XXX*X 50 XXX99 48 X99*X 48 - 146 9X8X799X99 90 - 236 X8XXX99*99 94 330 (3*)
49. Bengt Næss Hafslo 99**X 48 8*X7X 45 99**9 47 - 140 98999*9*** 93 - 233 9X9X*9*X98 94 327 (11*)
50. Thor Høgsveen Porsgrunds XX9XX 49 986*7 40 8X9XX 47 - 136 XX97X99*98 91 - 227 *XXXXX9*XX 99 326 (4*)
51. Harry Gram Førde 9*9X9 47 998X* 46 X**9X 49 - 142 988X969*9X 88 - 230 9*99XX9899 92 322 (6*)
52. Jens Kåre Øyen Hov ***X* 50 89*00 27 9XXXX 49 - 126 9X*899X969 89 - 215 9**99X**99 95 310 (10*)
53. Rannveig Karlsen Mælum X*99* 48 X88XX 46 9*XX9 48 - 142 999X*XXX9* 96 - 238 0000000000 0 238 (5*)
54. Per Atle Fredheim Hafslo 98998 43 X*999 47 9**** 49 - 139 98999**X** 94 - 233 0000000000 0 233 (9*)
55. Leif Hagen Ådal *9*9X 48 X8899 44 9X*** 49 - 141 9989899XX* 91 - 232 0000000000 0 232 (6*)
56. Andreas Røyrvik Hyen 89X99 45 99X99 46 8X*9X 47 - 138 99X8X9*X*8 93 - 231 0000000000 0 231 (3*)
57. Gisle Hestås Vartdal 88**9 45 69X95 39 99798 42 - 126 *897997*X9 88 - 214 0000000000 0 214 (4*)


Leikanger skyttarlag

Leon - Kongsberg Target Systems AS - www.kongsberg-ts.no

Oppdatert 21.05.2017 18:05:04